Главни одбор

ГЛАВНИ ОДБОР ДЕМОКРАТСКЕ СТРАНКЕ СРБИЈЕ

 

Презиме и име, oпштински одбор

 

Абрамовић Милан, Петровац на Млави
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ановић Лазар, Алибунар
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Aнтeљ Бoрo, Рaкoвицa
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Антељ Весна, Раковица
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Антић Христивоје, Брус
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Арсић Миленко, Владимирци
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Банковић Драгољуб, Србобран

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Барбу Милица, Панчево
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Барјактаревић Мирјана, Велика Плана
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Богдановић Богдан, Рума
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..
Богдановић Дејан, Краљево
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Бојовић Милоратка, Смедерево
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..
Бојовић Драгиша, Ниш
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Бојовић Милан, Чачак
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Бојовић Петар, Стари Град
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Веселиновић Катарина, Лебане
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Вуковић Ђорђе, Свилајнац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Вулић Гојко, Темерин
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Гавриловић Бранко, Ужице
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Гавриловић Велимир, АвалаГавриловић Бранко, Ужице
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Гавриловић Зоран

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Гађански Борисав, Зрењанин
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Гајић Горица, Свилајнац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Гашпар Зорица, Сремска Митровица
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Глигоријевић Александар, Крушевац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Грујић Миливоје, Лесковац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Дамљановић Јован, Пожега
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Димитријевић Ивица, Ниш-Пантелеј
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Димић Горан, Чачак
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Димић Иван, Алексинац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Драгосављевић Зоран, Београд
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Дробњак Јово, Нови Београд
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Дучић Данило, Пријепоље
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ђапић Душан, Звездара
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ђокић Зоран, Нова Варош
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ђоковић Љубиша, Краљево
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ђорђевић Горан, Ниш-Медијана
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ђурин Милош, Панчево
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ђурић Арсен, Чајетина
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Жежељ Мирјана, Палилула
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Живановић Бранко, Шабац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Захаријев Владимир, Босилеград
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Зељић Александар, Крупањ
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Златановић Срба, Трговиште
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ивановић Игор, Савски Венац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Игић Ружица, Нови Сад
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Илић Веселин, Мали Иђош
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Јаковљевић Владан, Звездара

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Јанићијевић Данијела, Гроцка
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Јанковић Никола, Врњачка Бања
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Јевремовић Душан, Рековац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Јевтовић Срђан, Бор
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Jeрeмић Брaнислaв, Сoмбoр
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Јефтић Наташа, Стара пазова

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Јовановић Милош, Барајево

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Јовановић Маријан, Бачка Топола

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Јовић Живица, Жабари
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Јосић Мирослав, Зрењанин
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Калаба Бојан, Стари град
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Карличић Верослав, Сјеница
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Каровић Драган, Рашка
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Козарев Петар, Пећинци
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Копривица Александар, Савски Венац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Коцић Бојан, Прокупље
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Кошутић Владимир, Бачки Грачац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Лапчевић Милан, Ниш
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ловчевић Драгица, Шабац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Лукић Данило, Пландиште
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Лучић Предраг, Лазаревац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Марјановић Мaријана, Уб
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Маршићанин Драган, Звездара
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Матејић Миодраг, Сврљиг
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Матијевић Гордана, Љиг
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Матић Славољуб, Пожаревац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Матић Владан, Велика плана
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Мијалковић Драган, Гаџин Хан
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Милановић Мирко, Мајданпек
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Миленковић Александар, Сокобања
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Миливојевић Андреја, Стари Град
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Миловановић Весна, Параћин
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Милојевић Д. Слободан, Рача
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Милошевић Владан, Оџаци
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Милошевић Ненад, Лајковац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Миљковић Катарина, Крагујевац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Момчиловић Милица, Лесковац

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Митић Миланче, Нишка Бања – Ниш
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Михаиловић Милан, Ваљево
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Михаљинац Зоран, Ивањица
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Николић Тамара, Зајечар

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Николић Томислав, Вучје

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Обрадовић Вукан, Житиште
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Остојић Миљана, Стари град
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Пантић Љубиша, Александровац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Пејић Зоран, Ужице
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Петковић Мирослав, Чачак
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Петковић Саша, Нови Сад
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Петронијевић Саша, Нови Београд
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Повреновић Драган, Београд
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Поповић Александар, Стари Град
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Предојевић Петар, Вождовац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Пророковић Душан, Стари град
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Радовић Вујадин, Прибој
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Радојевић Александар, Вождовац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Радосављевић Саша, Смедерево

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Радуловић Милош, Крушевац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Рајовић Милоје, Чајетина
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

Ристић Петар, Сомбор

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Савић Младен, Ниш
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Савићевић Зоран, Краљево
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Сарић Горан, Нови Пазар
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Сарић Милан, Лучани
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Срeдић Вeснa, Ужицe
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Станковић Бојан, Шимановци
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Станковић Косара, Крагујевац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Стефановић Срђан, Ваљево
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Стојановић Зоран, Владичин Хан
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Стојков Стефан, Босилеград
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Стојковић Миле, Жагубица
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Стошић Зоран, Блаце
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Стошић Зоран, Куршумлија
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Танчик Марко, Нови Сад
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ташковић Мирослав, Бујановац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Тепић Милан, Темерин
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Томашевић Вукосав, Пријепоље
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Томић Славољуб, Осечина
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Тошић Даниела, Београд
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Ћосић Богдан, Мачванска Митровица
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Цакан Вулета, Деспотовац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Цвeткoвић Стeфaн, Грдeлицa
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Чoрлиja Mилaн, Aрaнђeлoвaц
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Џајевић Предраг, Крагујевац
………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
Шулкић Дејан, Велика Плана