Главни одбор

ГЛАВНИ ОДБОР ДЕМОКРАТСКЕ СТРАНКЕ СРБИЈЕ

Ајдуковић Нада, Свилајнац
Ановић Лазар, Алибунар
Анчин Драган, Тител
Арсић Миленко, Владимирци
Бабић Жарко, омладина
Барбу Милица, омладина
Благојевић Филип, Стари град
Богдановић Богдан, Рума
Бојовић Драгиша, Медијана, Ниш
Бојовић Милан, Чачак
Бојовић Милоратка, Смедерево
Бошковић Предраг, Сокобања
Бранковић Драган, Ваљево
Бурсаћ Слободан, Инђија
Величковић Милош, Зајечар
Вељковић Никола, омладина
Веселинов Здравко, омладина
Веселиновић Катарина, Лебане
Веселиновић Никола, Палилула
Владушић Душан, Бачка Топола
Вујичић Жељко, Раковица
Гавриловић Бранко, Ужице
Гавриловић Велимир, Авала
Гавриловић Зоран, Брус
Гађански Борислав, Зрењанин
Гашић Марко, Савски венац
Глигоријевић Александар, омладина
Годомиров Мирко, Бела Црква
Голубовић Јован, Чукарица
Граховац Дарко, Сечањ
Грковић Љиљана, Нови Београд
Димитријевић Ивица, Пантелеј-Ниш
Димић Горан, Чачак
Димић Иван, Алексинац
Динчић Радосав, Велика Плана
Драгосављевић Зоран, Звездара
Драшковић Илија, омладина
Дробњак Јово, Нови Београд
Ђапић Душан, Звездара
Ђокић Зоран, Нова Варош
Ђоковић др Љубиша, Краљево
Ђондовић Борисав, омладина
Ђорђевић Зоран, Петровац на Млави
Ђорђевић Миле, Кладово
Ђорђевић Стефан, Врачар
Ђорић Ненад, Гроцка
Ђурин Милош, Панчево
Ердељан Љубиша, Зрењанин
Живадиновић Душан, Ћићевац
Живановић Бранко, омладина
Живановић Драган, Чукарица
Живковић Весна, Нови Сад
Живковић Илија, Лазаревац
Здравковић Горан, Сопот
Златановић Срба, Трговиште
Игић проф др Ружица, Нови Сад
Илић Горан, Мерошина
Илић Дејан, Бор
Илић Душан, Савски венац
Јаковљевић Владан, Звездара
Јаковљевић Иван, омладина
Јанићијевић Данијела, Гроцка
Јанићијевић Марија, Крушевац
Јанковић Никола, Врњачка Бања
Јанковић Филип, Шабац
Јевремовић Душан, Рековац
Јеремић Бранислав, Сомбор
Јефтић Наташа, Стара Пазова
Јовановић Милош, Врачар
Јовановић Предраг, Нови Београд
Јовановић Саша, Палилула-Ниш
Јокић Душан, Нови Сад
Јоксић Марко, Палилула
Карличић Верослав, Сјеница
Каровић Драган, Рашка
Ковачевић Милан, Авала
Кокановић Невена, Лозница
Коларски Зоран, Нови Сад
Копривица Александар, Савски венац
Костадиновић Драган, Мали Зворник
Костадиновић Јован, Лазаревац
Костадиновић Младен, омладина
Костић Бранислав, Ћуприја
Котев Љиљана, Босилеград
Коцић Бојан, Прокупље
Крстић Слађан, Баточина
Лазић Саша, Костолац
Лазић Срђан, Крушевац
Лапчевић Милан, Палилула-Ниш
Лапчевић Милош, Александровац
Лековић Мирко, Ваљево
Ликић Иван, Косјерић
Лугоњић Давор, Вождовац
Лукић Саша, Нови Београд
Маринковић Звонко, Стари град
Маринковић Сузана, Лесковац
Маринчић Бојана, Ужице
Марјановић Маријана, Уб
Марјановић проф др Предраг, Јагодина
Марсенић Предраг, Нови Београд
Матејић Миодраг, Сврљиг
Матић Владан, Велика Плана
Матић Славољуб, Пожаревац
Мијалковић Драган, Гаџин Хан
Микулашек Милан, омладина
Милановић Мирко, Мајданпек
Миливојевић Андреја, Стари град
Милић Реља,Вождовац
Милић Славиша, Варварин
Миловановић Александар, Крупањ
Миловановић Гордана, Рашка
Миловановић Драган, Велико Градиште
Миловановић Микица, Крагујевац
Милојевић Мирослав, Младеновац
Милојевић Слободан, Рача
Милошевић Владан, Оџаци
Митић Миланче, Пантелеј-Ниш
Митић Рајко, Чукарица
Михаиловић Милан, Ваљево
Момчиловић Милица, Лесковац
Мунћан Војислав, Бела Црква
Нешић Иван, Црвени Крст-Ниш
Николић Милодраг, Гроцка
Николић Томислав, Вучје
Новаковић Владица, Смедерево
Обрадовић Вукан, Житиште
Обреновић Зоран, Сурчин
Обреновић Милован, омладина
Павловић др Александар, Шабац
Павловић Петар, Звездара
Панчић Филип, Врачар
Петковић Миодраг, Ужице
Петковић Мирослав, Чачак
Петровић Владимир, омладина
Петровић Јован, Барајево
Петровић Срђан, Чукарица
Печеничић Александар, Ужице
Половина Александар, Стари град
Предојевић Петар, Вождовац
Прокић Драган, Топола
Протић Марко, Лајковац
Пудар Драгомир, Кикинда
Пурић Милош, Лајковац
Радисављевић Слађана, Крагујевац
Радмановић Ненад, Сремска Митровица
Радовић Вујадин, Прибој
Радојевић Александар, Вождовац
Радојевић Бојан, Нови Сад
Радосављевић Срђан, Блаце
Ранковић Раде, Лазаревац
Ристић Петар, Оџаци
Савић Дејан, Тутин
Сарић Горан, Нови Пазар
Сарић Милан, Лучани
Спасојевић Слађана, Смедеревска Паланка
Сретков Вукашин, Алибунар
Стаменковић Драган, Врање
Станковић Војкан, Књажевац
Станковић Косара, Крагујевац
Стефановић Иван, Лајковац
Стојановић Зоран, Владичин Хан
Стојановић Иван, омладина
Стојановић Милош, Лозница
Стојковић Срђан, Лесковац
Стојнић Смиљана, Врачар
Стошић Зоран, Куршумлија
Танчик Марко, Нови Сад
Тасев Душан, Димитровград
Ташковић Мирослав, Бујановац
Трајковић Ђорђе, омладина
Трифуновић Ђорђе, Авала
Шкаљак Предраг, Панчево
Шулкић Дејан, Велика Плана