Glavni odbor

GLAVNI ODBOR DEMOKRATSKE STRANKE SRBIJE

Ajduković Nada, Svilajnac
Anović Lazar, Alibunar
Ančin Dragan, Titel
Arsić Milenko, Vladimirci
Babić Žarko, omladina
Barbu Milica, omladina
Blagojević Filip, Stari grad
Bogdanović Bogdan, Ruma
Bojović Dragiša, Medijana, Niš
Bojović Milan, Čačak
Bojović Miloratka, Smederevo
Bošković Predrag, Sokobanja
Branković Dragan, Valjevo
Bursać Slobodan, Inđija
Veličković Miloš, Zaječar
Veljković Nikola, omladina
Veselinov Zdravko, omladina
Veselinović Katarina, Lebane
Veselinović Nikola, Palilula
Vladušić Dušan, Bačka Topola
Vujičić Željko, Rakovica
Gavrilović Branko, Užice
Gavrilović Velimir, Avala
Gavrilović Zoran, Brus
Gađanski Borislav, Zrenjanin
Gašić Marko, Savski venac
Gligorijević Aleksandar, omladina
Godomirov Mirko, Bela Crkva
Golubović Jovan, Čukarica
Grahovac Darko, Sečanj
Grković Ljiljana, Novi Beograd
Dimitrijević Ivica, Pantelej-Niš
Dimić Goran, Čačak
Dimić Ivan, Aleksinac
Dinčić Radosav, Velika Plana
Dragosavljević Zoran, Zvezdara
Drašković Ilija, omladina
Drobnjak Jovo, Novi Beograd
Đapić Dušan, Zvezdara
Đokić Zoran, Nova Varoš
Đoković dr Ljubiša, Kraljevo
Đorđević Zoran, Petrovac na Mlavi
Đorđević Mile, Kladovo
Đorđević Stefan, Vračar
Đorić Nenad, Grocka
Đurin Miloš, Pančevo
Erdeljan Ljubiša, Zrenjanin
Živadinović Dušan, Ćićevac
Živanović Branko, omladina
Živanović Dragan, Čukarica
Živković Vesna, Novi Sad
Živković Ilija, Lazarevac
Zdravković Goran, Sopot
Zlatanović Srba, Trgovište
Igić prof dr Ružica, Novi Sad
Ilić Goran, Merošina
Ilić Dejan, Bor
Ilić Dušan, Savski venac
Ilić Zoran, Lebane
Jakovljević Vladan, Zvezdara
Jakovljević Ivan, omladina
Janićijević Danijela, Grocka
Janićijević Marija, Kruševac
Janković Nikola, Vrnjačka Banja
Janković Slobodan, Beograd
Janković Uroš, Beograd
Janković Filip, Šabac
Jevremović Dušan, Rekovac
Jeremić Branislav, Sombor
Jeftić Nataša, Stara Pazova
Jeftović Srđan, Bor
Jovanović Miloš, Vračar
Jovanović Predrag, Novi Beograd
Jović Živica, Žabari
Jovanović Saša, Palilula-Niš
Jokić Dušan, Novi Sad
Joksić Marko, Palilula
Karličić Veroslav, Sjenica
Karović Dragan, Raška
Kovačević Milan, Avala
Kokanović Nevena, Loznica
Kolarski Zoran, Novi Sad
Koprivica Aleksandar, Savski venac
Kostadinović Dragan, Mali Zvornik
Kostadinović Jovan, Lazarevac
Kostadinović Mladen, omladina
Kostić Branislav, Ćuprija
Kotev Ljiljana, Bosilegrad
Košutić Vladimir, Odžaci
Kocić Bojan, Prokuplje
Krstić Slađan, Batočina
Lazić Saša, Kostolac
Lazić Srđan, Kruševac
Lapčević Milan, Palilula-Niš
Lapčević Miloš, Aleksandrovac
Leković Mirko, Valjevo
Likić Ivan, Kosjerić
Lugonjić Davor, Voždovac
Lukić Saša, Novi Beograd
Marinković Zvonko, Stari grad
Marinković Suzana, Leskovac
Marinčić Bojana, Užice
Marjanović Marijana, Ub
Marjanović prof dr Predrag, Jagodina
Marković Dragan, Novi Beograd
Marsenić Predrag, Novi Beograd
Maršićanin Dragan, Beograd
Matejić Miodrag, Svrljig
Matić Vladan, Velika Plana
Matić Slavoljub, Požarevac
Mijailović Jovica, Šabac
Mijalković Dragan, Gadžin Han
Mikulašek Milan, omladina
Milanović Mirko, Majdanpek
Milivojević Andreja, Stari grad
Milić Relja,Voždovac
Milić Slaviša, Varvarin
Milovanović Aleksandar, Krupanj
Milovanović Gordana, Raška
Milovanović Dragan, Veliko Gradište
Milovanović Mikica, Kragujevac
Milojević Miroslav, Mladenovac
Milojević Slobodan, Rača
Milošević Vladan, Odžaci
Minić Marko, Sombor
Mitić Milanče, Pantelej-Niš
Mitić Rajko, Čukarica
Mihailović Milan, Valjevo
Momčilović Milica, Leskovac
Munćan Vojislav, Bela Crkva
Nešić Ivan, Crveni Krst-Niš
Nikolić Milodrag, Grocka
Nikolić Tomislav, Vučje
Novaković Vladica, Smederevo
Obradović Vukan, Žitište
Obrenović Zoran, Surčin
Obrenović Milovan, omladina
Pavlović dr Aleksandar, Šabac
Pavlović Petar, Zvezdara
Pantić Ljubiša, Aleksandrovac
Pančić Filip, Vračar
Petković Miodrag, Užice
Petković Miroslav, Čačak
Petrović Vladimir, omladina
Petrović Jovan, Barajevo
Petrović Srđan, Čukarica
Pečeničić Aleksandar, Užice
Polovina Aleksandar, Stari grad
Predojević Petar, Voždovac
Prokić Dragan, Topola
Protić Marko, Lajkovac
Pudar Dragomir, Kikinda
Purić Miloš, Lajkovac
Radisavljević Slađana, Kragujevac
Radmanović Nenad, Sremska Mitrovica
Radović Vujadin, Priboj
Radojević Aleksandar, Voždovac
Radojević Bojan, Novi Sad
Radosavljević Srđan, Blace
Ranković Rade, Lazarevac
Ristić Petar, Odžaci
Savić Dejan, Tutin
Sarić Goran, Novi Pazar
Sarić Milan, Lučani
Simeunović Sreten, Kraljevo
Smiljanić Nikola, Čajetina
Spasojević Predrag, Smederevska Palanka
Spasojević Slađana, Smederevska Palanka
Sretkov Vukašin, Alibunar
Stamenković Dragan, Vranje
Stanković Vojkan, Knjaževac
Stanković Kosara, Kragujevac
Stefanović Ivan, Lajkovac
Stojanović Zoran, Vladičin Han
Stojanović Ivan, omladina
Stojanović Miloš, Loznica
Stojković Srđan, Leskovac
Stojnić Smiljana, Vračar
Stošić Zoran, Kuršumlija
Tančik Marko, Novi Sad
Tasev Dušan, Dimitrovgrad
Tašković Miroslav, Bujanovac
Trajković Đorđe, omladina
Trikić Davor, Beograd
Trifunović Đorđe, Avala
Škaljak Predrag, Pančevo
Šulkić Dejan, Velika Plana