Glavni odbor

  • Naslovna
  • O nama
  • Struktura
  • Glavni odbor
  • GLAVNI ODBOR DEMOKRATSKE STRANKE SRBIJE

     

    Prezime i ime, opštinski odbor

     

    Abramović Milan, Petrovac na Mlavi
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Anović Lazar, Alibunar
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Antić Hristivoje, Brus
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Arsić Milenko, Vladimirci
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Banković Dragoljub, Srbobran
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Barjaktarević Mirjana, Velika Plana
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Bogdanović Bogdan, Ruma
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..
    Bogdanović Dejan, Kraljevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Bojović Miloratka, Smederevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..
    Bojović Dragiša, Niš
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Veselinović Katarina, Lebane
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Vuković Đorđe, Svilajnac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Vulić Gojko, Temerin
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Gavrilović Branko, Užice
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Gavrilović Velimir, AvalaGavrilović Branko, Užice
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Gavrilović Zoran

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Gađanski Borisav, Zrenjanin
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Gajić Gorica, Svilajnac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Gašpar Zorica, Sremska Mitrovica
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Gligorijević Aleksandar, Kruševac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Grujić Milivoje, Leskovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Damljanović Jovan, Požega
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Dimitrijević Ivica, Niš-Pantelej
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Dimić Goran, Čačak
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Dimić Ivan, Aleksinac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Dragosavljević Zoran, Beograd
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Drobnjak Jovo, Novi Beograd
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Dučić Danilo, Prijepolje
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đapić Dušan, Zvezdara
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đokić Zoran, Nova Varoš
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đoković Ljubiša, Kraljevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đorđević Goran, Niš-Medijana
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đurin Miloš, Pančevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Žeželj Mirjana, Palilula
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Živanović Branko, Šabac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Zeljić Aleksandar, Krupanj
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Zlatanović Srba, Trgovište
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Igić Ružica, Novi Sad
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ilić Veselin, Mali Iđoš
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jakovljević Vladan, Zvezdara

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Janićijević Danijela, Grocka
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Janković Nikola, Vrnjačka Banja
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jevremović Dušan, Rekovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jevtović Srđan, Bor
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jeremić Branislav, Sombor
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jeftić Nataša, Stara pazova

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jovanović Miloš, Barajevo

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jovanović Marijan, Bačka Topola

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jović Živica, Žabari
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Josić Miroslav, Zrenjanin
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kalaba Bojan, Stari grad
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Karličić Veroslav, Sjenica
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Karović Dragan, Raška
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kozarev Petar, Pećinci
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Koprivica Aleksandar, Savski Venac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kocić Bojan, Prokuplje
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Košutić Vladimir, Bački Gračac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Lovčević Dragica, Šabac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Lukić Danilo, Plandište
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Lučić Predrag, Lazarevac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Marjanović Marijana, Ub
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Maršićanin Dragan, Zvezdara
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Matejić Miodrag, Svrljig
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Matijević Gordana, Ljig
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Matić Slavoljub, Požarevac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Matić Vladan, Velika plana
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milanović Mirko, Majdanpek
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milenković Aleksandar, Sokobanja
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milovanović Vesna, Paraćin
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milojević D. Slobodan, Rača
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milošević Vladan, Odžaci
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milošević Nenad, Lajkovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Miljković Katarina, Kragujevac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Momčilović Milica, Leskovac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Mitić Milanče, Niška Banja – Niš
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Mihailović Milan, Valjevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Mihaljinac Zoran, Ivanjica
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Nikolić Tamara, Zaječar

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Nikolić Tomislav, Vučje

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Obradović Vukan, Žitište
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ostojić Miljana, Stari grad
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Pantić Ljubiša, Aleksandrovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Pejić Zoran, Užice
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Petković Miroslav, Čačak
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Petković Saša, Novi Sad
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Povrenović Dragan, Beograd
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Popović Aleksandar, Stari Grad
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Predojević Petar, Voždovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Radović Vujadin, Priboj
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Radojević Aleksandar, Voždovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Radosavljević Saša, Smederevo

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Radulović Miloš, Kruševac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Rajović Miloje, Čajetina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Ristić Petar, Sombor

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Savićević Zoran, Kraljevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Sarić Goran, Novi Pazar
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Sarić Milan, Lučani
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Sredić Vesna, Užice
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Stanković Bojan, Šimanovci
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Stanković Kosara, Kragujevac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Stefanović Srđan, Valjevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Stojanović Zoran, Vladičin Han
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Stošić Zoran, Blace
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Stošić Zoran, Kuršumlija
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Tančik Marko, Novi Sad
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Tašković Miroslav, Bujanovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Tepić Milan, Temerin
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Tomašević Vukosav, Prijepolje
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Tomić Slavoljub, Osečina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Tošić Daniela, Beograd
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ćosić Bogdan, Mačvanska Mitrovica
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Cakan Vuleta, Despotovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Cvetković Stefan, Grdelica
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Čorlija Milan, Aranđelovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Džajević Predrag, Kragujevac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Šulkić Dejan, Velika Plana