Glavni odbor

  • Naslovna
  • O nama
  • Struktura
  • Glavni odbor
  • GLAVNI ODBOR DEMOKRATSKE STRANKE SRBIJE

     

    Prezime i ime, opštinski odbor

     

    Anović Lazar, Alibunar
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Arsić Milenko, Vladimirci
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Blagojević Filip, Omladina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Bogdanović Bogdan, Ruma
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Bojović Miloratka, Smederevo

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Branković Dragan, Valjevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Bursać Slobodan, Inđija
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..
    Veselinov Zdravko, Omladina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Veselinović Katarina, Lebane
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..
    Veselinović Nikola, Palilula
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Vladušić Dušan, Bačka Topola
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Vujičić Željko, Rakovica
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Vuković Đorđe, Svilajnac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Gavrilović Branko, Užice
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Gavrilović Velimir, Avala
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Gavrilović Zoran, Brus

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Gađanski Borisav, Zrenjanin
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Gardijan Branko, Surčin
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Gligorijević Aleksandar, Kruševac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Godomirov Mirko, Bela Crkva
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Golubivić Jovan, Čukarica
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Grahovac Darko, Sečanj
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Dimić Goran, Čačak
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Dimić Ivan, Aleksinac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Dinčić Radosav, Velika Plana
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Dragosavljević Zoran, Beograd
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Drašković Ilija, Omladina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Drobnjak Jovo, Novi Beograd
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đapić Dušan, Zvezdara
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đokić Zoran, Nova Varoš
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đoković Ljubiša, Kraljevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đorđević Zoran, Petrovac na Mlavi
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đorđević Goran, Niš-Medijana

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đorđević Stefan, Vračar
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đorić Nenad, Grocka
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Đurin Miloš, Pančevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Erdeljan Ljubiša, Zrenjanin
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Živadinović Dušan, Ćićevac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Živanović Branko, omladina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Živković Vesna, Novi Sad

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Živković Ilija, Lazarevac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Zdravković Goran, Sopot
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Zlatanović Srba, Trgovište
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Igić Ružica, Novi sad
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ilić Goran, Merošina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Ilić Dejan, Bor

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ilić Zoran, Lebane

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jakovljević Vladan, Zvezdara

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jakovljević Ivan, Omladina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Janićijević Danijela, Grocka
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Janićijević Marija, Kruševac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Janković Nikola, Vrnjačka Banja
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Janković Slobodan, Stari Grad
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Janković Filip, Šabac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Janković Uroš
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jevremović Dušan, Rekovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jevtović Srđan, Bor
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jeremić Branislav, Sombor
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jovanović Miloš
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jovanović Predrag, Novi Beograd
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jovanović Saša, Niš
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jović Živica, Žabari
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Jokić Dušan, Novi Sad
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Joksić Marko, Palilula
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Karličić Veroslav, Sjenica
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Karović Dragan, Raška
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kovačević Milan, Avala
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ković Miloš
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kokanović Nevena, Loznica
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kolarski Zoran, Novi Sad
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kostadinović Dragan, Mali Zvornik
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kostadinović Jovan, Lazarevac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kostadinović Mladen, Omladina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kostić Milorad, Palilula
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kostić Branislav, Ćuprija
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kotev Ljiljana, Bosilegrad

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Kocić Bojan, Prokuplje
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Košutić Vladimir, Odžaci
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Krstić Slađan, Batočina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Lazić Saša, Voždovac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Lazić Srđan, Kruševac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Lapčević Miloš, Aleksandrovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Leković Mirko, Valjevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Lugonjić Davor, Voždovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Lukić Saša, Novi Beograd
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Marinković Suzana, Leskovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Marinčić Bojana, Užice
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Marjanović Marijana, Ub
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Marjanović Predrag, Jagodina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Marković Dragan
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Marsenić Predrag
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Maršićanin Dragan, Zvezdara

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Matejić Miodrag, Svrljig
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Matić Vladan, Velika Plana
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Matić Slavoljub, Požarevac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Mijailović Jovica, Šabac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Mikulašek Milan, Omladina
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milanović Mirko, Majdanpek
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Miletić Marko, Niš
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milić Relja, Voždovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milić Slaviša, Varvarin
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milovanović Aleksandar, Krupanj
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milovanović Gordana, Raška
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Milovanović Dragan, Veliko Gradište
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milovanović Mikica, Kragujevac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milojević Miroslav, Mladenovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milojević Slobodan, Rača
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Milošević Vladan, Odžaci
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Mitić Milanče, Pantelej, Niš
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Mitić Rajko, Čukarica 
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Mihailović Milan, Valjevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Momčilović Milica, Leskovac
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Munćan Vojislav, Bela Crkva
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Nikolić Milodrag, Grocka
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Nikolić Tomislav, Vučje
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Novaković Vladica, Smederevo
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Novosel Svjetlana, Niš

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Obradović Vukan, Žitište

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Obradović Zoran, Surčin

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Obrenović Milovan, Omladina

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Pavlović Aleksandar, Šabac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Pavlović Tomislav, Niš

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Pavlović Petar, Zvezdara

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Pantić Ljubiša, Aleksandrovac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Pančić Filip, Vračar

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Petrović Vladimir, Omladina

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Petrović Srđan, Čukarica

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Pečeničić Aleksandar, Užice

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Polovina Aleksandar, Stari Grad

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Predojević Petar, Voždovac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Prokić Dragan, Topola

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Purić Miloš, Lajkovac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Radisavljević Slađana, Kragujevac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Radović Vujadin, Priboj

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Radojević Aleksandar, Voždovac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Radojević Bojan, Novi Sad

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Radosavljević Srđan, Blace

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Ranković Rade, Lazarevac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Ristić Petar, Odžaci

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Savić Dejan, Tutin

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Sandić Zoran

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Sarić Goran, Novi Pazar

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Simeunović Sreten, Kraljvo

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Smiljanić Nikola, Čajetina

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Spasojević Predrag, Smederevska Palanka

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Spasojević Slađana, Smederevska Palanka

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Sretkov Vukašin, Alibunar

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Stamenković Dragan, Vranje

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Stanković Vojkan, Knjaževac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Stanković Kosara, Kragujevaac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Stanković Saša, Niš

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Stefanović Ivan, Lajkovac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Stojanović Zoran, Vladičin Han

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Stojanović Ivan, Omladina

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Stojanović Miloš, Loznica

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Stojnić Smiljana, Vračar

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Stošić Zoran, Kuršumlija

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Tančik Marko

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Tasev Dušan, Dimitrovgrad

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Tašković Miroslav, Bujanovac

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Trajković Đorđe, Omladina

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Trikić Davor, Vračar

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Trifunović Đorđe, Avala

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Šulkić Dejan

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Škaljak Predrag, Pančevo

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….