Главни одбор

  • Насловна
  • О нама
  • Структура
  • Главни одбор
  • ГЛАВНИ ОДБОР ДЕМОКРАТСКЕ СТРАНКЕ СРБИЈЕ

     

    Презиме и име, oпштински одбор

     

    Ановић Лазар, Алибунар
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Благојевић Филип, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Богдановић Богдан, Рума
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Бојовић Милоратка, Смедерево

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Бранковић Драган, Ваљево
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Веселинов Здравко, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Веселиновић Катарина, Лебане
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..
    Веселиновић Никола, Палилула
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Вујичић Жељко, Раковица
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Вуковић Ђорђе, Свилајнац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Гавриловић Бранко, Ужице
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Гавриловић Велимир, Авала
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Гађански Борисав, Зрењанин
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Гардијан Бранко, Сурчин
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Глигоријевић Александар, Крушевац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Годомиров Мирко, Бела Црква
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Голубивић Јован, Чукарица
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Граховац Дарко, Сечањ
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Димић Иван, Алексинац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Динчић Радосав, Велика Плана
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Драгосављевић Зоран, Београд
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Драшковић Илија, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Дробњак Јово, Нови Београд
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђапић Душан, Звездара

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђорђевић Стефан, Врачар
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђорић Ненад, Гроцка
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђурин Милош, Панчево
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ердељан Љубиша, Зрењанин
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Живадиновић Душан, Ћићевац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Живановић Бранко, омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Живковић Весна, Нови Сад

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Здравковић Горан, Сопот
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Златановић Срба, Трговиште
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Игић Ружица, Нови сад
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Илић Горан, Мерошина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Илић Зоран, Лебане

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јаковљевић Иван, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанићијевић Данијела, Гроцка
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанићијевић Марија, Крушевац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанковић Никола, Врњачка Бања
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанковић Слободан, Стари Град
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанковић Филип, Шабац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанковић Урош
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јовановић Милош
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јовановић Предраг, Нови Београд
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јовић Живица, Жабари
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јокић Душан, Нови Сад
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јоксић Марко, Палилула
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Карличић Верослав, Сјеница
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Каровић Драган, Рашка
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Кокановић Невена, Лозница
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Коларски Зоран, Нови Сад
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Костадиновић Драган, Мали Зворник
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Костадиновић Јован, Лазаревац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Костадиновић Младен, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Костић Милорад, Палилула
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Коцић Бојан, Прокупље
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Кошутић Владимир, Оџаци
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Крстић Слађан, Баточина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Лазић Саша, Вождовац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Лазић Срђан,Крушевац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Лековић Мирко, Ваљево
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Лугоњић Давор, Вождовац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Лукић Саша, Нови Београд
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Марјановић Маријана, Уб
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Марковић Драган
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Марсенић Предраг
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Маршићанин Драган, Звездара

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Матејић Миодраг, Сврљиг
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Матић Владан, Велика Плана
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Матић Славољуб, Пожаревац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Мијаиловић Јовица, Шабац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Микулашек Милан, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милетић Марко, Ниш
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милић Реља, Вождовац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милић Славиша, Варварин
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Миловановић Александар, Крупањ
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Миловановић Гордана, Рашка
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Миловановић Микица, Крагујевац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милојевић Мирослав, Младеновац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милојевић Слободан, Рача
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милошевић Владан, Оџаци
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Митић Рајко, Чукарица 
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Михаиловић Милан, Ваљево
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Момчиловић Милица, Лесковац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Мунћан Војислав, Бела Црква
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Николић Милодраг, Гроцка
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Новаковић Владица, Смедерево
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Новосел Свјетлана, Ниш

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Обрадовић Вукан, Житиште

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Обреновић Зоран, Сурчин

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Обреновић Милован, Омладина

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Павловић Александар, Шабац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Павловић Томислав, Ниш

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Павловић Петар, Звездара

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Петровић Срђан, Чукарица

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Половина Александар, Стари Град

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Предојевић Петар, Вождовац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Пурић Милош, Лајковац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Радисављевић Слађана, Крагујевац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Радојевић Александар, Вождовац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Радојевић Бојан, Нови Сад

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Ранковић Раде, Лазаревац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Сандић Зоран

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Сарић Горан, Нови Пазар

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Симеуновић Сретен, Краљво

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Смиљанић Никола, Чајетина

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Спасојевић Предраг, Смедеревска Паланка

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Спасојевић Слађана, Смедеревска Паланка

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Сретков Вукашин, Алибунар

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Станковић Војкан, Књажевац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Станковић Косара, Крагујеваац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Станковић Саша, Ниш

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стефановић Иван, Лајковац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стојановић Зоран, Владичин Хан

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стојановић Иван, Омладина

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стојановић Милош, Лозница

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стојнић Смиљана, Врачар

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Ташковић Мирослав, Бујановац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Трикић Давор, Врачар

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Трифуновић Ђорђе, Авала

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Шулкић Дејан

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Шкаљак Предраг, Панчево

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….