Главни одбор

  • Насловна
  • О нама
  • Структура
  • Главни одбор
  • ГЛАВНИ ОДБОР ДЕМОКРАТСКЕ СТРАНКЕ СРБИЈЕ

     

    Презиме и име, oпштински одбор

     

    Ановић Лазар, Алибунар
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Арсић Миленко, Владимирци
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Благојевић Филип, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Богдановић Богдан, Рума
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Бојовић Милоратка, Смедерево

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Бранковић Драган, Ваљево
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Бурсаћ Слободан, Инђија
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..
    Веселинов Здравко, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Веселиновић Катарина, Лебане
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..
    Веселиновић Никола, Палилула
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Владушић Душан, Бачка Топола
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Вујичић Жељко, Раковица
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Вуковић Ђорђе, Свилајнац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Гавриловић Бранко, Ужице
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Гавриловић Велимир, Авала
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Гавриловић Зоран, Брус

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Гађански Борисав, Зрењанин
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Гардијан Бранко, Сурчин
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Глигоријевић Александар, Крушевац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Годомиров Мирко, Бела Црква
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Голубивић Јован, Чукарица
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Граховац Дарко, Сечањ
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Димић Горан, Чачак
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Димић Иван, Алексинац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Динчић Радосав, Велика Плана
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Драгосављевић Зоран, Београд
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Драшковић Илија, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Дробњак Јово, Нови Београд
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђапић Душан, Звездара
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђокић Зоран, Нова Варош
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђоковић Љубиша, Краљево
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђорђевић Зоран, Петровац на Млави
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђорђевић Горан, Ниш-Медијана

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђорђевић Стефан, Врачар
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђорић Ненад, Гроцка
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ђурин Милош, Панчево
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ердељан Љубиша, Зрењанин
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Живадиновић Душан, Ћићевац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Живановић Бранко, омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Живковић Весна, Нови Сад

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Живковић Илија, Лазаревац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Здравковић Горан, Сопот
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Златановић Срба, Трговиште
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Игић Ружица, Нови сад
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Илић Горан, Мерошина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Илић Дејан, Бор

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Илић Зоран, Лебане

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јаковљевић Владан, Звездара

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јаковљевић Иван, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанићијевић Данијела, Гроцка
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанићијевић Марија, Крушевац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанковић Никола, Врњачка Бања
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанковић Слободан, Стари Град
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанковић Филип, Шабац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јанковић Урош
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јевремовић Душан, Рековац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јевтовић Срђан, Бор
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јеремић Бранислав, Сомбор
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јовановић Милош
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јовановић Предраг, Нови Београд
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јовановић Саша, Ниш
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јовић Живица, Жабари
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јокић Душан, Нови Сад
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Јоксић Марко, Палилула
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Карличић Верослав, Сјеница
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Каровић Драган, Рашка
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ковачевић Милан, Авала
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Ковић Милош
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Кокановић Невена, Лозница
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Коларски Зоран, Нови Сад
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Костадиновић Драган, Мали Зворник
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Костадиновић Јован, Лазаревац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Костадиновић Младен, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Костић Милорад, Палилула
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Костић Бранислав, Ћуприја
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Котев Љиљана, Босилеград

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Коцић Бојан, Прокупље
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Кошутић Владимир, Оџаци
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Крстић Слађан, Баточина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Лазић Саша, Вождовац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Лазић Срђан, Крушевац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Лапчевић Милош, Александровац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Лековић Мирко, Ваљево
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Лугоњић Давор, Вождовац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Лукић Саша, Нови Београд
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Маринковић Сузана, Лесковац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Маринчић Бојана, Ужице
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Марјановић Маријана, Уб
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Марјановић Предраг, Јагодина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Марковић Драган
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Марсенић Предраг
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Маршићанин Драган, Звездара

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Матејић Миодраг, Сврљиг
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Матић Владан, Велика Плана
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Матић Славољуб, Пожаревац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Мијаиловић Јовица, Шабац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Микулашек Милан, Омладина
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милановић Мирко, Мајданпек
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милетић Марко, Ниш
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милић Реља, Вождовац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милић Славиша, Варварин
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Миловановић Александар, Крупањ
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Миловановић Гордана, Рашка
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Миловановић Драган, Велико Градиште
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Миловановић Микица, Крагујевац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милојевић Мирослав, Младеновац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милојевић Слободан, Рача
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Милошевић Владан, Оџаци
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Митић Миланче, Пантелеј, Ниш
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Митић Рајко, Чукарица 
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Михаиловић Милан, Ваљево
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Момчиловић Милица, Лесковац
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Мунћан Војислав, Бела Црква
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Николић Милодраг, Гроцка
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Николић Томислав, Вучје
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….
    Новаковић Владица, Смедерево
    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Новосел Свјетлана, Ниш

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Обрадовић Вукан, Житиште

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Обрадовић Зоран, Сурчин

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Обреновић Милован, Омладина

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Павловић Александар, Шабац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Павловић Томислав, Ниш

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Павловић Петар, Звездара

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Пантић Љубиша, Александровац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Панчић Филип, Врачар

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Петровић Владимир, Омладина

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Петровић Срђан, Чукарица

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Печеничић Александар, Ужице

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Половина Александар, Стари Град

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Предојевић Петар, Вождовац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Прокић Драган, Топола

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Пурић Милош, Лајковац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Радисављевић Слађана, Крагујевац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Радовић Вујадин, Прибој

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Радојевић Александар, Вождовац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Радојевић Бојан, Нови Сад

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Радосављевић Срђан, Блаце

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Ранковић Раде, Лазаревац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Ристић Петар, Оџаци

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Савић Дејан, Тутин

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Сандић Зоран

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Сарић Горан, Нови Пазар

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Симеуновић Сретен, Краљво

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Смиљанић Никола, Чајетина

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Спасојевић Предраг, Смедеревска Паланка

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Спасојевић Слађана, Смедеревска Паланка

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Сретков Вукашин, Алибунар

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стаменковић Драган, Врање

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Станковић Војкан, Књажевац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Станковић Косара, Крагујеваац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Станковић Саша, Ниш

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стефановић Иван, Лајковац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стојановић Зоран, Владичин Хан

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стојановић Иван, Омладина

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стојановић Милош, Лозница

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стојнић Смиљана, Врачар

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Стошић Зоран, Куршумлија

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Танчик Марко

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Тасев Душан, Димитровград

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Ташковић Мирослав, Бујановац

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Трајковић Ђорђе, Омладина

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Трикић Давор, Врачар

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Трифуновић Ђорђе, Авала

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Шулкић Дејан

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….

    Шкаљак Предраг, Панчево

    ………………………………………………………………………………………………………………….